DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED — CIN U47722DL2026PTC467102 | NORG Company Search

DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U47722DL2026PTC467102 ROC Delhi
Active
DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED (CIN: U47722DL2026PTC467102) is a Company limited by shares incorporated on 30 May 2026 and registered in Delhi. The company is currently Active.
Company Type
Private
Category
Company limited by shares
Sub-Category
Non-government company
Date of Incorporation
30 May 2026
Authorised Capital
₹100,000
Paid-up Capital
₹100,000
Listing Status
Unlisted
Registered Address: V-121/190 & 296 S/F,KH NO-25&26 GALI NO-22,,East Delhi,East Delhi,Delhi,110053-India

Directors & Officers 0

No director information available.

Frequently Asked Questions

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED is U47722DL2026PTC467102.

DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 30 May 2026.

DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED is registered in Delhi, India.

The current status of DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED is Active.

DIAZ PRIVATE LIMITED is registered under the Registrar of Companies (ROC) ROC Delhi.

Last updated: 31 Jul 2026 01:05  |  Source: MCA Public Data