HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED — CIN U35923DL2012PTC245905 | NORG Company Search

HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U35923DL2012PTC245905 ROC Delhi
Strike Off
HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED (CIN: U35923DL2012PTC245905) is a Company limited by shares incorporated on 10 Dec 2012 and registered in Delhi. The company is currently Strike Off.
Company Type
Private
Category
Company limited by shares
Sub-Category
Non-government company
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2012
Authorised Capital
₹1,000,000
Paid-up Capital
₹100,000
Listing Status
Unlisted
Registered Address: C/O AVADH RUBBER A-93, 2ND FLOOR DEFENCE COLONY,NEW DELHI,Central Delhi,Delhi,110024-India

Directors & Officers 0

No director information available.

Frequently Asked Questions

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is U35923DL2012PTC245905.

HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 10 December 2012.

HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is registered in Delhi, India.

The current status of HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is Strike Off.

HITECH SLEEPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is registered under the Registrar of Companies (ROC) ROC Delhi.

Last updated: 31 Jul 2026 01:05  |  Source: MCA Public Data