SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED — CIN U52100DL2015PTC278168 | NORG Company Search

SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U52100DL2015PTC278168 ROC Delhi
Active
SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED (CIN: U52100DL2015PTC278168) is a Company limited by shares incorporated on 20 Mar 2015 and registered in Delhi. The company is currently Active.
Company Type
Private
Category
Company limited by shares
Sub-Category
Non-government company
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2015
Authorised Capital
₹100,000
Paid-up Capital
₹100,000
Listing Status
Unlisted
Registered Address: House No 3927, Street No. R A Road Subzi Mandi,New Delhi,Central Delhi,Delhi,110007-India

Directors & Officers 0

No director information available.

Frequently Asked Questions

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED is U52100DL2015PTC278168.

SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 20 March 2015.

SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED is registered in Delhi, India.

The current status of SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED is Active.

SPEND THRIFT AND MISER PRIVATE LIMITED is registered under the Registrar of Companies (ROC) ROC Delhi.

Last updated: 31 Jul 2026 01:04  |  Source: MCA Public Data